Onysis Guest House

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Wheelchair access

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Staying at Onysis Guest House Margariti villa, guests can easily reach Wetland of Kalodiki, located approximately a 10-minute ride away.

The Margariti country house boasts a terrace, as well as in-rooms amenities like climate control. Bathroom facilities at the accommodation also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

Onysis Guest House villa includes a kitchenette, equipped with an electric kettle, a fridge, and glassware for the preparation of meals.

Important information

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
Licence number01213180070,1371971

Room Options at Onysis Guest House Margariti

The Margariti country house boasts a terrace, as well as in-rooms amenities like climate control. Bathroom facilities at the accommodation also include a walk-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Onysis Guest House Margariti Exterior photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Kitchen photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Macro Details photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Beds photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Beds photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Macro Details photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Macro Details photo
Apartment Pool View

Size: 40 m²

Bed type: 1 King-size bed

More info +
Onysis Guest House Margariti Beds photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Exterior photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Macro Details photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Macro Details photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Facilities photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Beds photo Onysis Guest House Margariti Room photo
Deluxe Twin Room

Size: 32 m²

Bed type: 2 Single beds

More info +

Location of Onysis Guest House Margariti

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Guest reviews of Onysis Guest House Margariti

Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

No reviews yet :(

If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

Write a review

Write a review

When did you travel?

Your rating point

Very bad
Excellent

Your details

Where are you from?
Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

Review has not been sent.

Please try again.

Popular hotels in Greece

Frequently asked questions

  • Is a kitchen included at Onysis Guest House villa?
    Yes, at Onysis Guest House villa, a mini-kitchen is available.
Thank you for subscribing
Currency
  • USD U.S. dollar
  • EUR Euro
  • GBP Pound sterling
  • AUD Australian dollar
  • CAD Canadian dollar
  • BRL Brazilian real
  • CNY Chinese yuan
  • CZK Czech koruna
  • DKK Danish krone
  • HKD Hong Kong dollar
  • ILS Israeli new sheqel
  • JPY Japanese yen
  • MYR Malaysian ringgit
  • NZD New Zealand dollar
  • NOK Norwegian krone
  • PLN Polish zloty
  • RON Romanian leu
  • RUB Russian ruble
  • SAR Saudi riyal
  • SGD Singapore dollar
  • ZAR South African rand
  • KRW South Korean won
  • SEK Swedish krona
  • CHF Swiss franc
  • TRY Turkish lira
  • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
  • THB Thai baht
  • ARS Argentina, Peso
Select language
Check best available rates
Enter your dates to see prices
Check-in
Check-out
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
Onysis Guest House Margariti